Mutiny - Standings

TeamWLTPCTGBForAgainst
Revolution6200.75005835
Tigers4100.8000.54324
Red Bull5200.7140.55442
Timbers4400.50024851
Wildcats3400.4292.52433
Mutiny3400.4292.54347
Eagles1600.1434.52443